Per continuare ad usare il sito, devi abilitare i cookies. Clicca qui per avere maggiori informazioni sulla nostra policy relativa ai cookie e sul tipo di cookies che usiamo. Accetto i Cookies

Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD2,6914,650,501,682017-02-23
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD6,3012,259,463,442017-02-23
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD2,077,746,341,322017-02-23
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD2,5816,5515,389,982017-02-23
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD2,4818,3014,949,922017-02-23
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD2,9415,8716,5410,162017-02-23
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-5,0044,44-21,01-13,982017-02-23
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,504,213,684,692017-02-23
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,554,063,225,372017-02-23
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-1,562,083,584,412017-02-23
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-1,54-0,574,495,442017-02-23
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,531,787,774,152017-02-23
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,661,406,353,322017-02-23
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY2,483,868,800,252017-02-23
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD0,92-2,153,290,502017-02-23
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,86-0,813,93-0,592017-02-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-4,98-6,264,05-0,802017-02-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-4,91-5,944,20-0,692017-02-23
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-1,1925,66-8,65-5,952017-02-23
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD8,6711,974,48-4,392017-02-23
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-1,97-0,469,604,672017-02-23
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD0,70-19,5724,0211,542017-02-23
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF1,030,839,474,952017-02-23
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2,743,865,629,572017-02-23
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1,34-2,066,884,902017-02-23
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP1,695,677,267,532017-02-23
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP0,9411,3912,508,792017-02-23
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,335,4612,267,222017-02-23
Morningstar US Core TR EUR5,7634,3221,7220,352017-02-23
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR6,8926,5618,9818,142017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5,5930,4421,1619,272017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR6,0733,8822,5220,872017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR7,1924,3620,2018,772017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR3,7133,3720,7618,242017-02-23
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5,3932,2520,5719,182017-02-23
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5,3932,2520,5719,182017-02-23
Morningstar US Market TR USD5,3932,2520,5719,182017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR5,3635,4519,2219,152017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR5,6930,9417,7717,262017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR5,8933,3719,8019,212017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR6,4831,8015,7416,332017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR3,6641,5622,3121,992017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR3,5643,0418,1418,122017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR2,7141,0219,1518,312017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR5,0338,8015,2016,642017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR2,9749,5520,0219,382017-02-23
Morningstar US Value TR EUR3,6536,0421,0519,082017-02-23
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.