Per continuare ad usare il sito, devi abilitare i cookies. Clicca qui per avere maggiori informazioni sulla nostra policy relativa ai cookie e sul tipo di cookies che usiamo. Accetto i Cookies

Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-2,59-26,61-9,19-6,462018-01-17
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0,47-5,57-0,630,422018-01-17
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,91-9,05-2,99-1,332018-01-17
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR2,0910,085,438,402018-01-18
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1,70-6,774,155,582018-01-17
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-1,70-6,814,355,612018-01-17
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-1,56-6,244,405,852018-01-17
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD2,130,83-6,09-12,052018-01-17
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,011,971,823,302018-01-17
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,063,072,253,502018-01-17
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,052,262,302,972018-01-17
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR3,5513,868,3110,042018-01-18
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,001,211,424,332018-01-17
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-1,02-6,70-0,092,382018-01-17
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-0,29-4,290,602,192018-01-17
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-0,47-10,861,09-0,472018-01-17
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-1,42-1,72-4,972,802018-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-0,45-11,28-3,36-0,942018-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-0,30-11,46-3,980,092018-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-0,25-10,67-3,590,352018-01-17
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-0,28-10,24-5,51-7,522018-01-17
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-0,94-5,50-1,62-4,882018-01-17
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,09-13,63-2,822,732018-01-17
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-3,65-14,38-2,448,512018-01-17
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-1,58-10,41-5,812,682018-01-17
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP0,495,020,385,082018-01-17
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-0,42-0,43-2,073,542018-01-17
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP0,252,14-0,454,972018-01-17
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,220,001,526,682018-01-17
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-2,52-10,65-0,373,982018-01-17
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2,218,7310,6418,272018-01-17
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR3,8316,2412,5318,802018-01-17
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR3,0611,0611,7618,102018-01-17
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2,5710,1211,1518,912018-01-17
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR4,4318,1313,4919,692018-01-17
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR2,185,1610,5915,712018-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR EUR2,669,5511,2517,792018-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR GBP2,669,5511,2517,792018-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR USD2,669,5511,2517,792018-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR1,776,6410,1017,332018-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1,234,697,5315,072018-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR1,266,579,4517,022018-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR2,5411,849,8016,422018-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR1,511,5010,9718,522018-01-17
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR1,102,839,2615,762018-01-17
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR1,262,299,4715,932018-01-17
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR1,279,3410,1016,152018-01-17
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR0,78-3,158,0915,102018-01-17
Morningstar US Value TR EUR1,943,8610,5116,262018-01-17
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.