Per continuare ad usare il sito, devi abilitare i cookies. Clicca qui per avere maggiori informazioni sulla nostra policy relativa ai cookie e sul tipo di cookies che usiamo. Accetto i Cookies

Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-4,313,49-3,51-0,252017-03-24
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD3,267,047,693,242017-03-24
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,072,455,490,732017-03-24
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1,0513,0114,659,392017-03-24
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0,6614,1814,239,252017-03-24
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD1,7512,5115,6410,122017-03-24
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-15,3511,95-23,09-15,822017-03-24
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,271,853,264,252017-03-24
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,292,602,934,872017-03-24
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-2,690,293,054,062017-03-24
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-1,76-1,614,085,252017-03-24
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-0,361,157,434,092017-03-24
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,220,496,133,362017-03-24
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY2,253,278,250,672017-03-24
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD3,200,671,411,982017-03-24
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-9,07-6,062,17-1,882017-03-24
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-10,50-9,202,65-1,972017-03-24
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-10,41-8,892,80-1,862017-03-24
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-7,919,68-10,38-7,122017-03-24
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD5,849,624,85-3,672017-03-24
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-3,370,979,304,282017-03-24
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD3,86-6,4825,0911,732017-03-24
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,97-1,148,024,642017-03-24
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP0,84-0,355,238,502017-03-24
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-0,09-2,536,624,472017-03-24
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP0,171,606,956,842017-03-24
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP0,089,6812,028,362017-03-24
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-1,494,4911,666,852017-03-24
Morningstar US Core TR EUR3,4325,4520,0219,162017-03-24
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR4,9218,4418,7216,882017-03-24
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR2,9721,6519,7417,912017-03-24
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR4,3326,4420,8619,692017-03-24
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR5,6017,2719,9917,392017-03-24
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-0,6721,6418,3216,732017-03-24
Morningstar US Market TR EUR2,3922,2519,0817,852017-03-24
Morningstar US Market TR GBP2,8522,8019,2617,962017-03-24
Morningstar US Market TR USD2,5622,4619,1517,892017-03-24
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR1,7522,8017,8517,962017-03-24
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR2,2019,5916,4716,172017-03-24
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR2,5821,7718,4818,112017-03-24
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR3,7620,5915,4715,422017-03-24
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-1,1226,2019,6320,432017-03-24
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-1,5327,2415,6816,762017-03-24
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-2,1926,9116,2117,032017-03-24
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR1,3426,9114,3315,642017-03-24
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-3,5927,8816,4517,592017-03-24
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-0,9623,0118,4817,552017-03-24
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.