Per continuare ad usare il sito, devi abilitare i cookies. Clicca qui per avere maggiori informazioni sulla nostra policy relativa ai cookie e sul tipo di cookies che usiamo. Accetto i Cookies

Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-19,19-19,77-4,19-7,152017-10-20
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-1,71-5,452,750,652017-10-20
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-5,02-5,990,39-1,142017-10-20
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR8,9315,227,209,482017-10-23
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-3,27-2,758,206,092017-10-20
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-3,64-2,008,106,152017-10-20
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD-2,31-3,138,817,082017-10-20
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-15,85-8,26-20,60-14,632017-10-20
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR1,660,452,333,602017-10-20
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR2,672,302,543,972017-10-20
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,03-0,662,483,092017-10-20
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR13,4121,5910,1811,822017-10-23
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,12-2,012,724,522017-10-20
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-5,40-8,132,921,842017-10-20
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-3,92-8,052,451,232017-10-20
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-8,26-16,412,85-2,872017-10-20
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD3,4027,37-3,802,322017-10-20
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-15,12-16,54-1,08-2,342017-10-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-16,40-18,19-1,84-0,982017-10-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-15,86-17,60-1,53-0,772017-10-20
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-13,74-9,30-9,77-9,152017-10-20
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-0,75-2,812,22-5,462017-10-20
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-12,32-9,411,903,332017-10-20
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-7,28-7,2811,8510,752017-10-20
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-8,48-10,463,492,562017-10-20
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP1,116,542,195,052017-10-20
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-4,38-1,170,862,212017-10-20
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-2,052,162,094,032017-10-20
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-4,86-4,024,646,992017-10-20
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-7,73-6,975,154,282017-10-20
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,7214,2716,3218,172017-10-20
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR10,7716,3716,4917,682017-10-20
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5,4214,4716,2017,082017-10-20
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR6,0715,2516,9018,502017-10-20
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR11,8216,5717,0818,152017-10-20
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-1,0811,7414,5814,652017-10-20
Morningstar US Market TR EUR4,4013,9415,8717,152017-10-20
Morningstar US Market TR GBP4,4013,9415,8717,152017-10-20
Morningstar US Market TR USD4,4013,9415,8717,152017-10-20
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR2,4912,3215,0417,562017-10-20
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1,539,8913,0015,702017-10-20
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR2,9211,8615,0117,662017-10-20
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR8,0915,3814,4516,232017-10-20
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-3,429,5415,5818,832017-10-20
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-0,2513,1014,7816,562017-10-20
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-2,3512,2414,6516,862017-10-20
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR7,6516,9315,9116,742017-10-20
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-5,709,8413,6915,982017-10-20
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-1,8711,2014,7415,602017-10-20
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.