Per continuare ad usare il sito, devi abilitare i cookies. Clicca qui per avere maggiori informazioni sulla nostra policy relativa ai cookie e sul tipo di cookies che usiamo. Accetto i Cookies

Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-15,47-20,63-6,80-4,882017-06-27
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD1,681,424,381,032017-06-27
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-2,30-3,582,48-0,732017-06-26
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1,164,2811,287,202017-06-27
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-1,814,8711,057,072017-06-27
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD-0,044,2911,978,202017-06-27
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-27,15-17,03-28,87-15,022017-06-26
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR1,081,892,824,452017-06-26
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR1,923,822,645,272017-06-26
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-0,481,742,484,962017-06-26
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,69-0,233,725,782017-06-26
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-2,28-6,525,602,282017-06-27
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-1,33-7,364,341,852017-06-27
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-2,87-14,895,50-2,492017-06-27
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD7,6510,14-0,782,842017-06-26
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-12,83-12,07-0,66-2,862017-06-26
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-12,27-10,530,66-2,812017-06-26
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-11,98-10,070,87-2,672017-06-26
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-17,74-13,10-15,03-8,482017-06-26
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-0,43-5,741,54-4,352017-06-27
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD0,196,9710,293,322017-06-26
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD6,326,4527,179,192017-06-27
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-1,40-4,857,164,042017-06-27
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2,263,563,457,882017-06-26
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-1,49-4,014,252,362017-06-27
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP0,902,324,845,452017-06-26
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,845,689,206,772017-06-26
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-2,970,169,804,732017-06-26
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,3324,0317,9119,132017-06-26
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR9,5723,5117,7918,012017-06-26
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR4,1621,9817,3317,842017-06-26
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,8026,0718,9219,532017-06-26
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR10,5024,0518,6918,412017-06-26
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-3,1616,0414,3815,662017-06-26
Morningstar US Market TR EUR3,3921,6516,8117,972017-06-26
Morningstar US Market TR GBP3,3921,6616,8117,972017-06-26
Morningstar US Market TR USD3,3921,6616,8117,972017-06-26
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR2,3420,3115,7618,682017-06-26
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1,3116,0113,7716,492017-06-26
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR2,1318,0915,7518,442017-06-26
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR7,5121,2015,3516,852017-06-26
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-2,4121,7916,1120,852017-06-26
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-1,2322,2114,2317,232017-06-26
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-2,4922,7314,4417,602017-06-26
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR6,0624,5514,9816,992017-06-26
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-6,9718,9013,1517,022017-06-26
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-3,2817,4114,6716,812017-06-26
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.