Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-4,86-14,98-11,18-6,292018-07-13
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0,52-3,391,712,872018-07-13
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,14-4,42-2,12-0,272018-07-13
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-0,050,310,416,972018-07-13
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0,07-2,662,286,922018-07-13
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0,42-2,212,306,842018-07-13
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-1,08-3,412,577,312018-07-13
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD17,0246,59-3,88-10,682018-07-13
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,051,262,543,012018-07-13
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,460,952,423,142018-07-13
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,894,252,413,392018-07-13
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR1,000,822,558,992018-07-13
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,892,782,564,152018-07-13
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,030,151,173,442018-07-13
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD2,141,482,073,322018-07-13
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY3,960,073,322,112018-07-13
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-7,59-12,89-6,621,462018-07-13
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD6,488,70-2,670,332018-07-13
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD8,269,48-3,300,572018-07-13
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD9,1910,98-2,650,992018-07-13
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD3,3911,00-5,76-6,412018-07-13
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-5,89-2,44-1,25-0,572018-07-13
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD6,86-3,38-1,882,952018-07-13
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD4,12-11,85-0,148,842018-07-13
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-1,32-5,78-3,113,382018-07-13
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-1,130,92-2,195,402018-07-13
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP0,872,24-2,254,412018-07-13
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-1,100,52-1,705,352018-07-13
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP0,234,681,067,262018-07-13
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD1,64-2,260,124,822018-07-13
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,328,018,7114,522018-07-13
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR20,2426,3812,8219,002018-07-13
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR9,3514,6910,5015,782018-07-13
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR3,637,149,2714,662018-07-13
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR20,3126,7813,5720,002018-07-13
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR2,478,427,9412,192018-07-13
Morningstar US Market TR EUR9,3614,3910,0115,492018-07-13
Morningstar US Market TR GBP9,3614,3910,0115,492018-07-13
Morningstar US Market TR USD9,3614,3910,0115,492018-07-13
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR8,7913,098,7014,952018-07-13
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR4,137,565,1612,532018-07-13
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR5,039,427,0514,452018-07-13
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR15,9521,099,3815,542018-07-13
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR5,368,609,5314,762018-07-13
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR11,2015,028,7013,932018-07-13
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR8,7112,367,9713,482018-07-13
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR19,2324,0610,5715,702018-07-13
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR5,888,797,3612,482018-07-13
Morningstar US Value TR EUR3,318,558,2612,762018-07-13
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.