Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-7,52-10,09-7,08-6,042018-09-21
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-2,69-3,222,192,362018-09-21
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,30-2,34-0,580,382018-09-21
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-0,111,154,195,792018-09-21
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1,25-1,462,837,022018-09-21
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-0,35-0,413,337,052018-09-21
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-2,79-3,102,507,252018-09-21
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD21,6740,583,22-9,552018-09-21
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,370,152,262,982018-09-21
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,430,132,183,022018-09-21
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-0,201,812,113,252018-09-21
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR0,05-0,686,296,962018-09-21
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,060,731,624,022018-09-21
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,340,150,323,482018-09-21
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,470,591,023,222018-09-21
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1,790,952,012,192018-09-21
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-1,491,05-2,692,852018-09-21
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD7,7413,50-1,021,192018-09-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD9,4515,08-2,551,592018-09-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD10,8116,85-1,772,082018-09-21
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD4,9111,30-0,80-5,602018-09-21
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-9,84-8,38-1,15-1,722018-09-21
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD6,075,20-2,413,652018-09-21
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD1,93-4,05-3,709,402018-09-21
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF1,311,47-1,144,002018-09-21
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-3,16-1,87-2,574,212018-09-21
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-2,44-1,06-3,743,772018-09-21
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-3,14-1,69-2,184,582018-09-21
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-3,14-0,56-0,517,072018-09-21
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,25-0,09-0,185,192018-09-21
Morningstar US Core TR EUR9,8616,5613,5916,042018-09-21
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR22,2631,0215,8419,132018-09-21
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR14,1421,6215,0517,112018-09-21
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR10,4816,7814,6316,522018-09-21
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR22,1631,0216,4120,212018-09-21
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR8,2415,4013,5914,182018-09-21
Morningstar US Market TR EUR13,4521,0314,3116,562018-09-21
Morningstar US Market TR GBP13,4521,0314,3116,562018-09-21
Morningstar US Market TR USD13,4521,0314,3116,562018-09-21
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR11,2919,1712,2715,392018-09-21
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR6,0813,048,6513,142018-09-21
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR7,2814,9110,5915,062018-09-21
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR19,0927,3312,9815,732018-09-21
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR7,4815,1713,0915,282018-09-21
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR12,5720,2712,6314,182018-09-21
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR8,6416,6011,5113,812018-09-21
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR22,1730,6514,6815,362018-09-21
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR7,2113,7311,4813,242018-09-21
Morningstar US Value TR EUR8,0515,3013,3814,372018-09-21
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.