Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-0,74-6,64-6,88-6,722019-03-21
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD4,447,711,864,472019-03-20
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD5,3811,510,213,192019-03-20
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR13,587,266,815,432019-03-21
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD6,1913,185,019,022019-03-21
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD5,7913,595,688,942019-03-21
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD6,5612,074,459,322019-03-20
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD27,1014,5312,08-10,262019-03-20
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR2,522,121,932,732019-03-20
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR2,071,452,142,542019-03-20
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR1,35-0,301,402,722019-03-20
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR12,801,196,895,472019-03-21
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR1,742,041,213,542019-03-20
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,686,450,684,582019-03-20
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,583,970,674,042019-03-20
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY0,014,800,084,272019-03-20
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD5,7915,671,121,662019-03-20
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD2,315,38-2,171,052019-03-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD1,876,02-3,401,232019-03-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD2,398,22-2,281,952019-03-20
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD13,068,323,99-5,802019-03-20
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD4,094,050,521,342019-03-21
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-8,186,91-1,843,892019-03-21
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-9,149,81-5,2111,702019-03-21
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,947,88-1,204,162019-03-20
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP7,924,721,674,482019-03-20
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP6,825,60-0,034,842019-03-20
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP8,425,711,785,212019-03-20
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP10,008,934,618,562019-03-20
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD2,8212,921,776,842019-03-20
Morningstar US Core TR EUR13,7811,4512,0013,942019-03-20
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR18,2118,4617,4817,412019-03-20
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR13,7115,1413,8815,502019-03-20
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR13,0111,6812,5014,562019-03-20
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR16,0617,9617,5318,412019-03-20
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR11,0513,4610,8713,052019-03-20
Morningstar US Market TR EUR14,4314,1513,4414,762019-03-20
Morningstar US Market TR GBP14,4314,1513,4414,762019-03-20
Morningstar US Market TR USD14,4314,1513,4414,762019-03-20
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR16,5012,4212,4713,362019-03-20
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR15,678,938,7610,942019-03-20
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR16,1110,7810,6712,852019-03-20
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR20,7317,7816,5514,552019-03-20
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR12,398,5110,0912,562019-03-20
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR16,048,6611,5510,902019-03-20
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR14,706,9010,0110,422019-03-20
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR20,7114,8817,3113,312019-03-20
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR12,934,697,468,912019-03-20
Morningstar US Value TR EUR11,4311,9610,5412,712019-03-20
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.

Conferma la tipologia di utente


Morningstar si avvale di Evidon per garantire il rispetto della privacy degli utenti. Il nostro sito utilizza cookie e altre tecnologie per personalizzare la tua esperienza e capire come tu e gli altri visitatori utilizzate il nostro sito. Vedi 'Consenso per i cookie' per maggiori dettagli.

  • Altri siti Morningstar