Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-4,05-7,38-7,55-4,732018-11-20
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD0,832,451,763,082018-11-19
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD0,000,03-1,410,762018-11-19
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-6,64-6,21-0,523,662018-11-20
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD0,36-0,861,577,332018-11-19
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1,750,262,177,392018-11-19
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-1,83-2,571,097,552018-11-19
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD13,5217,954,06-9,802018-11-19
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-1,14-1,461,552,502018-11-19
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-1,13-1,281,462,522018-11-19
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-2,10-2,150,572,602018-11-19
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-9,14-10,57-0,083,992018-11-20
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,96-1,420,653,352018-11-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,070,91-0,103,612018-11-19
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,630,820,593,182018-11-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY4,932,632,142,792018-11-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD0,30-2,31-0,133,062018-11-19
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD6,407,89-2,861,242018-11-16
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD7,317,88-4,821,312018-11-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD9,009,73-3,951,872018-11-19
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD6,336,690,88-4,542018-11-19
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-5,95-5,400,89-0,192018-11-16
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD7,235,92-3,723,612018-11-19
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD8,513,85-5,739,872018-11-20
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,831,23-2,153,752018-11-19
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-3,27-1,39-4,043,472018-11-19
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-1,320,48-4,373,482018-11-19
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-3,22-1,03-3,543,852018-11-19
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,850,94-0,406,722018-11-19
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD2,761,12-0,815,542018-11-19
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2,834,207,5213,492018-11-20
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR8,638,837,7415,432018-11-20
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR6,387,958,1314,372018-11-20
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR3,534,898,1913,952018-11-20
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR10,8311,328,3616,732018-11-20
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR4,757,697,9312,342018-11-20
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5,216,657,7213,802018-11-20
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5,216,657,7213,802018-11-20
Morningstar US Market TR USD5,216,657,7213,802018-11-20
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR2,763,926,8612,802018-11-20
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR-0,860,263,6210,802018-11-20
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR0,511,905,4512,682018-11-20
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR5,294,876,8812,712018-11-20
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR2,385,058,2112,952018-11-20
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR0,161,135,9310,702018-11-20
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-0,811,065,8710,852018-11-20
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR4,403,447,0511,242018-11-20
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-2,89-0,854,749,912018-11-20
Morningstar US Value TR EUR3,806,647,8112,332018-11-20
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.