Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD9,77-2,78-3,68-4,182018-05-23
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0,53-2,53-0,260,932018-05-23
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,19-2,38-3,11-1,052018-05-23
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR1,520,430,036,652018-05-23
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1,36-4,981,315,042018-05-23
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-0,71-4,251,425,142018-05-23
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-2,61-6,141,475,112018-05-23
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD21,6934,46-6,39-9,012018-05-23
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,610,801,712,662018-05-23
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,661,011,842,872018-05-23
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,072,891,492,692018-05-23
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR3,041,602,598,722018-05-23
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,091,181,513,632018-05-23
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,63-2,150,453,032018-05-23
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD2,31-0,611,463,192018-05-23
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY5,51-2,433,302,682018-05-23
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-7,91-13,93-8,382,012018-05-23
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD9,909,48-1,621,032018-05-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD8,436,97-3,911,052018-05-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD9,078,27-3,341,412018-05-23
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD11,0011,38-4,71-5,142018-05-23
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-0,99-2,54-1,68-1,502018-05-23
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD1,91-5,54-4,062,132018-05-23
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-4,19-15,87-2,036,692018-05-23
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-1,76-8,23-3,922,452018-05-23
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-0,77-0,48-2,564,652018-05-23
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP0,12-2,74-3,023,462018-05-23
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-1,09-2,44-2,524,332018-05-23
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-2,04-6,47-0,436,182018-05-23
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,06-4,87-0,643,782018-05-23
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2,737,177,7014,422018-05-23
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR12,9120,3310,6017,832018-05-23
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR6,0312,199,1215,272018-05-23
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2,396,848,4414,682018-05-23
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR13,4421,2511,5218,782018-05-23
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR1,597,757,1012,122018-05-23
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5,9211,728,5415,022018-05-23
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5,9211,728,5515,022018-05-23
Morningstar US Market TR USD5,9211,728,5515,022018-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR5,2610,066,9314,522018-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1,865,323,6411,972018-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR2,477,175,5013,872018-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR9,8815,757,2314,822018-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR3,437,138,0014,812018-05-23
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR6,8311,767,2413,782018-05-23
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR5,629,416,7713,522018-05-23
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR12,1019,709,1215,502018-05-23
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR2,906,315,6812,262018-05-23
Morningstar US Value TR EUR2,077,587,2112,712018-05-23
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.