Per continuare ad usare il sito, devi abilitare i cookies. Clicca qui per avere maggiori informazioni sulla nostra policy relativa ai cookie e sul tipo di cookies che usiamo. Accetto i Cookies

Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-6,52-4,28-5,04-0,372017-04-21
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD4,515,777,033,092017-04-21
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-0,410,125,090,542017-04-21
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD3,1913,9314,669,592017-04-21
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD2,7814,9514,419,492017-04-21
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD4,0013,4715,3810,362017-04-21
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-12,769,07-23,47-14,582017-04-21
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,492,203,314,392017-04-21
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,902,762,875,152017-04-21
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-2,330,522,674,532017-04-21
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,95-0,403,955,572017-04-21
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,782,927,974,312017-04-21
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD2,461,776,623,652017-04-21
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY5,723,869,610,982017-04-21
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD4,428,232,683,062017-04-21
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-7,88-4,851,67-1,522017-04-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-8,53-5,822,46-1,752017-04-21
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-8,37-5,462,63-1,632017-04-21
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-6,986,00-10,95-6,362017-04-21
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD8,819,456,41-2,892017-04-21
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,114,909,854,082017-04-21
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD4,811,2426,8610,952017-04-21
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF1,442,388,664,922017-04-21
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP4,933,695,779,282017-04-21
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP4,552,597,414,912017-04-21
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP4,255,067,527,352017-04-21
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP6,7919,0413,019,102017-04-21
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,497,0612,266,932017-04-21
Morningstar US Core TR EUR5,1924,4120,6119,652017-04-21
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR7,8819,0320,1317,802017-04-21
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR4,3521,0919,9518,382017-04-21
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,7024,6321,1920,022017-04-21
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR8,6318,4621,2318,312017-04-21
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-0,8020,3817,3916,922017-04-21
Morningstar US Market TR EUR4,1021,9219,5918,442017-04-21
Morningstar US Market TR GBP4,1021,9119,5918,442017-04-21
Morningstar US Market TR USD4,1021,9219,5918,442017-04-21
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR4,1423,3718,9518,792017-04-21
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR4,6120,4617,5016,972017-04-21
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR5,1122,6319,5418,922017-04-21
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR6,5719,9417,2116,302017-04-21
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR0,6927,6220,0621,222017-04-21
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR1,5126,5417,5817,872017-04-21
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR0,8827,4018,0718,172017-04-21
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR4,0123,5216,5916,662017-04-21
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-0,3328,4918,0418,752017-04-21
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-0,4822,3817,9917,932017-04-21
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.