Per continuare ad usare il sito, devi abilitare i cookies. Clicca qui per avere maggiori informazioni sulla nostra policy relativa ai cookie e sul tipo di cookies che usiamo. Accetto i Cookies

Indici Morningstar

IndiceYTD
(%)
1a
(%)
3a
(%)
5a
(%)
Data
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD4,3414,183,291,942017-01-20
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,8914,498,272,492017-01-20
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-0,839,814,520,462017-01-20
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0,2315,0913,949,432017-01-20
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-0,2816,8213,589,362017-01-20
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD0,0314,7614,989,332017-01-20
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-5,0254,92-19,41-12,782017-01-20
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,654,243,544,952017-01-20
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,213,463,206,012017-01-20
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL-0,131,853,224,872017-01-19
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-1,273,423,805,172017-01-20
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-1,471,104,865,942017-01-20
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-1,091,997,343,322017-01-20
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-1,102,256,062,502017-01-20
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-0,235,657,99-1,632017-01-20
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD1,842,704,410,592017-01-20
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,28-1,744,03-0,242017-01-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-3,82-8,343,52-0,572017-01-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-3,80-8,053,64-0,472017-01-20
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-0,7930,20-6,68-5,342017-01-20
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD3,8116,153,93-4,472017-01-20
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,74-4,237,933,592017-01-20
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-1,64-26,6819,338,962017-01-20
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,481,519,614,652017-01-20
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-1,93-5,574,069,182017-01-20
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-3,57-6,965,353,342017-01-20
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-2,83-2,205,696,502017-01-20
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-4,254,1710,556,782017-01-20
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-1,183,6511,446,422017-01-20
Morningstar US Core TR EUR0,3230,6219,1719,252017-01-20
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR1,7719,8617,0817,882017-01-20
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR0,3226,3318,5318,232017-01-20
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR0,5129,7619,6919,582017-01-20
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR1,8417,4618,0618,492017-01-20
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-1,2332,6917,7716,732017-01-20
Morningstar US Market TR EUR0,3128,6118,2118,302017-01-20
Morningstar US Market TR GBP0,3128,6118,2918,302017-01-20
Morningstar US Market TR USD0,3128,6118,2318,302017-01-20
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR0,5433,2017,7018,642017-01-20
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR0,2927,7015,9916,562017-01-20
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR0,3230,0817,9818,492017-01-20
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR1,8225,9514,7016,172017-01-20
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-0,4444,5420,6021,372017-01-20
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-0,4040,6116,1617,842017-01-20
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-1,4040,2117,3618,152017-01-20
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR0,8431,8113,1016,292017-01-20
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-0,5150,4518,0019,062017-01-20
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-1,0336,1318,3717,842017-01-20
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.